KONAČNA TABELA
1 Proleter Naftagas

26

21

5

2280

1952

+328

47

2 OKK Beograd

26

21

5

2278

1978

+300

47

3 Superfund

26

17

9

2180

2122

+58

43

4 FMP 2

26

16

10

2182

2056

+126

42

5 Mladost

26

15

11

2219

2184

+35

41

6 Vojvodina

26

15

11

2226

2197

+29

41

7 Radnički

26

13

13

2133

2165

-32

39

8 Crnokosa

26

12

14

1980

2014

-34

38

9 Vrbas

26

11

15

2308

2333

-25

37

10 Crvena Zvezda 2

26

11

15

2116

2256

-140

37

11 Sloboda

26

10

16

1964

2088

-124

36

12 Beovuk 72

26

10

16

2134

2269

-135

36

13 Kikinda

26

8

18

1993

2069

-76

34

14 Maraton

26

2

24

1868

2178

-310

28

SVI REZULTATI
1. kolo – 04/05.10.2008.

FMP 2

107 : 81

Crvena Zvezda 2

Proleter Naftagas

95 : 59

Mladost

Vrbas

108 : 97

Beovuk 72

Superfund

78 : 69

OKK Beograd

Vojvodina

102 : 87

Radnički

Maraton

71 : 81

Sloboda

Crnokosa

56 : 55

Kikinda

2. kolo – 11/12.10.2008.

Crvena Zvezda 2

84 : 79

Kikinda

Sloboda

69 : 80

Crnokosa

Radnički

76 : 64

Maraton

OKK Beograd

95 : 67

Vojvodina

Beovuk 72

76 : 90

Superfund

Mladost

86 : 77

Vrbas

FMP 2

88 : 74

Proleter Naftagas

3. kolo – 18/19.10.2008.

Proleter Naftagas

108 : 81

Crvena Zvezda 2

Vrbas

77 : 82

FMP 2

Superfund

81 : 94

Mladost

Vojvodina

111 : 103

Beovuk 72

Maraton

71 : 94

OKK Beograd

Crnokosa

75 : 89

Radnički

Kikinda

79 : 71

Sloboda

4. kolo – 25/26.10.2008.

Crvena Zvezda 2

95 : 85

Sloboda

Radničk

i90 : 73

Kikinda

OKK Beograd

99 : 85

Crnokosa

Beovuk 72

84 : 74

Maraton

Mladost

103 : 87

Vojvodina

FMP 2

103 : 70

Superfund

Proleter Naftagas

107 : 94

Vrbas

5. kolo – 01/02.11.2008.

Vrbas

114 : 101

Crvena Zvezda 2

Superfund

80 : 77

Proleter Naftagas

Vojvodina

86 : 84

FMP 2

Maraton

77 : 94

Mladost

Crnokosa

98 : 91

Beovuk 72

Kikinda

91 : 81

OKK Beograd

Sloboda

78 : 84

Radnički

6. kolo – 08/09.11.2008.

Crvena Zvezda 2

88 : 90

Radnički

OKK Beograd

93 : 54

Sloboda

Beovuk 72

70 : 68

Kikinda

Mladost

83 : 69

Crnokosa

FMP 2

99 : 75

Maraton

Proleter Naftagas

87 : 75

Vojvodina

Vrbas

83 : 100

Superfund

7. kolo – 15/16.11.2008.

Superfund

88 : 67

Crvena Zvezda 2

Vojvodina

89 : 84

Vrbas

Maraton

76 : 101

Proleter Naftagas

Crnokosa

80 : 91

FMP 2

Kikinda

86 : 88

Mladost

Sloboda

96 : 87

Beovuk 72

Radnički

78 : 82

OKK Beograd

8. kolo – 22/23.11.2008.

Crvena Zvezda 2

85 : 95

OKK Beograd

Beovuk 72

91 : 80

Radnički

Mladost

91 : 78

Sloboda

FMP 2

87 : 77

Kikinda

Proleter Naftagas

84 : 67

Crnokosa

Vrbas

97 : 91

Maraton

Superfund

78 : 84

Vojvodina

9. kolo – 29/30.11.2008.

Vojvodina

103 : 94

Crvena Zvezda 2

Maraton

74 : 84

Superfund

Crnokosa

73 : 56

Vrbas

Kikinda

70 : 74

Proleter Naftagas

Sloboda

75 : 90

FMP 2

Radničk

i77 : 67

Mladost

OKK Beograd

96 : 83

Beovuk 72

10. kolo – 06/07.12.2008.

Crvena Zvezda 2

89 : 87

Beovuk 72

Mladost

90 : 83

OKK Beograd

FMP 2

74 : 78

Radnički

Proleter Naftagas

90 : 64

Sloboda

Vrbas

80 : 71

Kikinda

Superfund

81 : 71

Crnokosa

Vojvodina

107 : 75

Maraton

11. kolo – 13/14.12.2008.

Maraton

104 : 102

Crvena Zvezda 2

Crnokosa

81 : 66

Vojvodina

Kikinda

70 : 78

Superfund

Sloboda

98 : 97

Vrbas

Radnički

71 : 94

Proleter Naftagas

OKK Beograd

81 : 83

FMP 2

Beovuk 72

90 : 85

Mladost

12. kolo – 20/21.12.2008.

Crvena Zvezda 2

90 : 102

Mladost

FMP 2

100 : 85

Beovuk 72

Proleter Naftagas

77 : 71

OKK Beograd

Vrbas

89 : 72

Radnički

Superfund

94 : 81

Sloboda

Vojvodina

94 : 77

Kikinda

Maraton

45 : 61

Crnokosa

13. kolo – 24.12.2008.

Crnokosa

76 : 66

Crvena Zvezda 2

Kikinda

78 : 62

Maraton

Sloboda

100 : 92

Vojvodina

Radničk

i83 : 66

Superfund

OKK Beograd

109 : 72

Vrbas

Beovuk 72

75 : 95

Proleter Naftagas

Mladost

81 : 74

FMP 2

14. kolo – 24/25.01.2009

Crvena Zvezda 2

76 : 70

FMP 2

Mladost

65 : 73

Proleter Naftagas

Beovuk 72

106 : 99

Vrbas

OKK Beograd

97 : 85

Superfund

Radnički

81 : 72

Vojvodina

Sloboda

78 : 68

Maraton

Kikinda

84 : 72

Crnokosa

15. kolo – 31.01./01.02.2009.

Beovuk 72

77 : 82

Vujić Metalac

Crnokosa

83 : 60

Sloboda

Maraton

77 : 73

Radnički

Vojvodina

57 : 65

OKK Beograd

Superfund

110 : 92

Beovuk 72

Vrbas

81 : 92

Mladost

Proleter Naftagas

73 : 53

FMP 2

16. kolo – 07/08.02.2009.

Crvena Zvezda 2

74 : 83

Proleter Naftagas

FMP 2

91 : 92

Vrbas

Mladost

93 : 94

Superfund

Beovuk 72

62 : 61

Vojvodina

OKK Beograd

79 : 52

Maraton

Radnički

79 : 84

Crnokosa

Sloboda

80 : 67

Kikinda

17. kolo – 14/15.02.2009.

Sloboda

87 : 65

Crvena Zvezda 2

Kikinda

72 : 79

Radnički

Crnokosa

72 : 81

OKK Beograd

Maraton

66 : 72

Beovuk 72

Vojvodina

88 : 87

Mladost

Superfund

79 : 67

FMP 2

Vrbas

82 : 92

Proleter Naftagas

18. kolo – 21/22.02.2009.

Crvena Zvezda 2

80 : 71

Vrbas

Proleter Naftagas

80 : 72

Superfund

FMP 2

89 : 67

Vojvodina

Mladost

83 : 77

Maraton

Beovuk 72

72 : 80

Crnokosa

OKK Beograd

86 : 70

Kikinda

Radnički

76 : 69

Sloboda

19. kolo – 28.02./01.03.2009.

Radnički

56 : 67

Crvena Zvezda 2

Sloboda

71 : 75

OKK Beograd

Kikinda

79 : 74

Beovuk 72

Crnokosa

98 : 88

Mladost

Maraton

64 : 76

FMP 2

Vojvodina

97 : 93

Proleter Naftagas

Superfund

85 : 81

Vrbas

20. kolo – 07/08.03.2009.

Crvena Zvezda 2

80 : 76

Superfund

Vrbas

119 : 101

Vojvodina

Proleter Naftagas

64 : 51

Maraton

FMP 2

78 : 68

Crnokosa

Mladost

88 : 86

Kikinda

Beovuk 72

0 : 20

Sloboda

OKK Beograd

93 : 70

Radnički

21. kolo – 14/15.03.2009.

OKK Beograd

92 : 78

Crvena Zvezda 2

Radnički

80 : 88

Beovuk 72

Sloboda

83 : 72

Mladost

Kikinda

77 : 71

FMP 2

Crnokosa

82 : 90

Proleter Naftagas

Maraton

85 : 95

Vrbas

Vojvodina

93 : 78

Superfund

22. kolo – 21/22.03.2009.

Crvena Zvezda 2

87 : 77

Vojvodina

Superfund

88 : 86

Maraton

Vrbas

95 : 80

Crnokosa

Proleter Naftagas

83 : 65

Kikinda

FMP 2

75 : 70

Sloboda

Mladost

90 : 83

Radnički

Beovuk 72

98 : 104

OKK Beograd

23. kolo – 28/29.03.2009.

Beovuk 72

96 : 85

Crvena Zvezda 2

OKK Beograd

95 : 79

Mladost

Radnički

126 : 128

FMP 2

Sloboda

99 : 96

Proleter Naftagas

Kikinda

81 : 83

Vrbas

Crnokosa

75 : 78

Superfund

Maraton

73 : 76

Vojvodina

24. kolo – 04/05. 04.2009.

Crvena Zvezda 2

66 : 64

Maraton

Vojvodina

91 : 56

Crnokosa

Superfund

96 : 73

Kikinda

Vrbas

101 : 70

Sloboda

Proleter Naftagas

95 : 78

Radnički

FMP 2

60 : 76

OKK Beograd

Mladost

104 : 91

Beovuk 72

25. kolo – 11/12.04.2009.

Mladost

78 : 90

Crvena Zvezda 2

Beovuk 72

91 : 81

FMP 2

OKK Beograd

90 : 85

Proleter Naftagas

Radnički

97 : 94

Vrbas

Sloboda

73 : 78

Superfund

Kikinda

85 : 94

Vojvodina

Crnokosa

93 : 72

Maraton

26. kolo – 18/19.04.2009.

Crvena Zvezda 2

71 : 65

Crnokosa

Maraton

74 : 77

Kikinda

Vojvodina

89 : 74

Sloboda

Superfund

93 : 100

Radnički

Vrbas

87 : 97

OKK Beograd

Proleter Naftagas

110 : 73

Beovuk 72

FMP 2

81 : 77

Mladost