KONAČNA TABELA
1 Superfund BP

26

21

0

5

2353

2123

+230

2 Crnokosa

26

20

0

6

2131

2006

+125

3 Vizura Smederevo

26

19

0

7

2268

2102

+166

4 Radnički (O)

26

17

0

9

2083

2022

+61

5 Jagodina

26

16

0

10

2131

2077

+54

6 Železničar (I)

26

14

0

12

2044

1950

+94

7 Mladost (Č)

26

13

0

13

2113

2188

-75

8 Vojvodina

26

12

0

14

2201

2178

+23

9 FMP 2

26

11

0

15

2041

2130

-89

10 Partizan 2

26

11

0

15

2068

2046

+22

11 Jug

26

10

0

16

1935

2038

-103

12 Vrbas Carnex

26

9

0

17

2028

2194

-166

13 Zdravlje (-1)

26

5

0

21

1999

2092

-93

14 Beovuk 72

26

4

0

22

1941

2190

-249

SVI REZULTATI
1. kolo – 03/04.10.2009.

Partizan 2

92 : 94

Mladost (Č)

Jug

69 : 67

Železničar (I)

Jagodina

77 : 83

Vrbas Carnex

Vizura Smederevo

95 : 85

Radnički (O)

Zdravlje

67 : 82

Superfund BP

FMP 2

73 : 77

Crnokosa

Vojvodina

108 : 74

Beovuk 72

2. kolo – 10/11.10.2009.

Mladost (Č)

108 : 89

Beovuk 72

Crnokosa

91 : 82

Vojvodina

Superfund BP

108 : 82

FMP 2

Radnički (O)

82 : 79

Zdravlje

Vrbas Carnex

74 : 87

Vizura Smederevo

Železničar (I)

78 : 75

Jagodina

Partizan 2

85 : 73

Jug

3. kolo – 17/18.10.2009.

Jug

72 : 89

Mladost (Č)

Jagodina

67 : 63

Partizan 2

Vizura Smederevo

84 : 88

Železničar (I)

Zdravlje

94 : 82

Vrbas Carnex

FMP 2

78 : 70

Radnički (O)

Vojvodina

92 : 79

Superfund BP

Beovuk 72

69 : 77

Crnokosa

4. kolo – 24/25.10.2009.

Mladost (Č)

80 : 78

Crnokosa

Superfund BP

86 : 81

Beovuk 72

Radnički (O)

96 : 77

Vojvodina

Vrbas Carnex

72 : 67

FMP 2

Železničar (I)

74 : 67

Zdravlje

Partizan 2

89 : 90

Vizura Smederevo

Jug

79 : 80

Jagodina

5. kolo – 31.10/01.11.2009.

Jagodina

102 : 93

Mladost (Č)

Vizura Smederevo

75 : 52

Jug

Zdravlje

77 : 59

Partizan 2

FMP 2

82 : 77

Železničar (I)

Vojvodina

89 : 81

Vrbas Carnex

Beovuk 72

64 : 68

Radnički (O)

Crnokosa

96 : 91

Superfund BP

6. kolo – 07/08.11.2009.

Mladost (Č)

83 : 92

Superfund BP

Radnički (O)

72 : 57

Crnokosa

Vrbas Carnex

84 : 73

Beovuk 72

Železničar (I)

86 : 87

Vojvodina

Partizan 2

87 : 76

FMP 2

Jagodina

111 : 106

Vizura Smederevo

Jug

81 : 71

Zdravlje

7. kolo – 14/15.11.2009.

Vizura Smederevo

109 : 93

Mladost (Č)

Zdravlje

77 : 83

Jagodina

FMP 2

76 : 73

Jug

Vojvodina

93 : 80

Partizan 2

Beovuk 72

71 : 79

Železničar (I)

Crnokosa

92 : 69

Vrbas Carnex

Superfund BP

99 : 80

Radnički (O

8. kolo – 21/22.11.2009.

Mladost (Č

)74 : 87

Radnički (O)

Vrbas Carnex

70 : 86

Superfund BP

Železničar (I)

90 : 81

Crnokosa

Partizan 2

74 : 86

Beovuk 72

Jug

87 : 85

Vojvodina

Jagodina

95 : 87

FMP 2

Vizura Smederevo

80 : 68

Zdravlje

9. kolo – 28/29.11.2009.

Zdravlje

93 : 76

Mladost (Č)

FMP 2

83 : 86

Vizura Smederevo

Vojvodina

74 : 88

Jagodina

Beovuk 72

93 : 85

Jug

Crnokosa

67 : 57

Partizan 2

Superfund BP

84 : 82

Železničar (I)

Radnički (O)

83 : 63

Vrbas Carnex

10. kolo – 05/0612.2009.

Mladost (Č)

86 : 73

Vrbas Carnex

Železničar (I)

72 : 76

Radnički (O)

Partizan 2

78 : 87

Superfund BP

Jug

65 : 70

Crnokosa

Jagodina

95 : 74

Beovuk 72

Vizura Smederevo

89 : 78

Vojvodina

Zdravlje

109 : 110

FMP 2

11. kolo – 12/13.12.2009.

FMP 2

94 : 80

Mladost (Č)

Vojvodina

88 : 70

Zdravlje

Beovuk 72

86 : 89

Vizura Smederevo

Crnokosa

95 : 79

Jagodina

Superfund BP

94 : 75

Jug

Radnički (O)

73 : 68

Partizan 2

Vrbas Carnex

67 : 77

Železničar (I)

12. kolo – 19/20.12.2009.

Mladost (Č)

76 : 63

Železničar (I)

Partizan 2

88 : 82

Vrbas Carnex

Jug

59 : 68

Radnički (O)

Jagodina

89 : 93

Superfund BP

Vizura Smederevo

89 : 68

Crnokosa

Zdravlje

108 : 71

Beovuk 72

FMP 2

87 : 77

Vojvodina

13. kolo – 26/27.12.2009.

Vojvodina

80 : 81

Mladost (Č)

Beovuk 72

87 : 89

FMP 2

Crnokosa

87 : 78

Zdravlje

Superfund BP

103 : 87

Vizura Smederevo

Radnički (O)

80 : 68

Jagodina

Vrbas Carnex

69 : 79

Jug

Železničar (I)

74 : 81

Partizan 2

14. kolo – 23/24.01.2010

Mladost (Č)

73 : 72

Partizan 2

Železničar (I)

82 : 86

Jug

Vrbas Carnex

87 : 82

Jagodina

Radnički (O)

95 : 86

Vizura Smederevo

Superfund BP

98 : 84

Zdravlje

Crnokosa

79 : 69

FMP 2

Beovuk 72

78 : 90

Vojvodina

15. kolo – 30.01./31.01.2010.

Beovuk 72

76 : 77

Mladost (Č)

Vojvodina

77 : 88

Crnokosa

FMP 2

64 : 78

Superfund BP

Zdravlje

78 : 92

Radnički (O)

Vizura Smederevo

107 : 88

Vrbas Carnex

Jagodina

73 : 67

Železničar (I)

Jug

66 : 60

Partizan 2

16. kolo – 06/07.02.2010.

Mladost (Č)

74 : 67

Jug

Partizan 2

75 : 79

Jagodina

Vrbas Carnex

69 : 67

Zdravlje

Radnički (O)

100 : 76

FMP 2

Superfund BP

98 : 84

Vojvodina

Crnokosa

87 : 74

Beovuk 72

Železničar (I)

72 : 58

Vizura Smederevo

17. kolo – 13/14.02.2010.

Crnokosa

88 : 71

Mladost (Č)

Beovuk 72

79 : 96

Superfund BP

Vojvodina

92 : 68

Radnički (O)

FMP 2

81 : 72

Vrbas Carnex

Zdravlje

62 : 69

Železničar (I)

Vizura Smederevo

92 : 91

Partizan 2

Jagodina

91 : 62

Jug

18. kolo – 20/21.02.2010.

Mladost (Č)

74 : 73

Jagodina

Jug

81 : 79

Vizura Smederevo

Partizan 2

97 : 81

Zdravlje

Železničar (I)

90 : 67

FMP 2

Vrbas Carnex

119 : 106

Vojvodina

Radnički (O)

90 : 85

Beovuk 72

Superfund BP

99 : 94

Crnokosa

19. kolo – 27/28.02.2010.

Superfund BP

107 : 88

Mladost (Č)

Crnokosa

80 : 75

Radnički (O)

Beovuk 72

75 : 82

Vrbas Carnex

Vojvodina

67 : 71

Železničar (I)

FMP 2

89 : 70

Partizan 2

Zdravlje

82 : 73

Jug

Vizura Smederevo

73 : 64

Jagodina

20. kolo – 06/07.03.2010.

Mladost (Č)

65 : 89

Vizura Smederevo

Jagodina

95 : 92

Zdravlje

Jug

78 : 67

FMP 2

Partizan 2

91 : 78

Vojvodina

Železničar (I)

94 : 50

Beovuk 72

Vrbas Carnex

70 : 87

Crnokosa

Radnički (O)

93 : 91

Superfund BP

21. kolo – 13/14.03.2010.

Radnički (O)

77 : 78

Mladost (Č)

Superfund BP

88 : 80

Vrbas Carnex

Crnokosa

82 : 77

Železničar (I)

Beovuk 72

64 : 93

Partizan 2

Vojvodina

87 : 79

Jug

FMP 2

65 : 66

Jagodina

Zdravlje

78 : 84

Vizura Smederevo

22. kolo – 20/21.03.2010.

Mladost (Č)

83 : 76

Zdravlje

Vizura Smederevo

87 : 66

FMP 2

Jagodina

80 : 78

Vojvodina

Jug

83 : 81

Beovuk 72

Partizan 2

87 : 80

Crnokosa

Železničar (I)

91 : 87

Superfund BP

Vrbas Carnex

76 : 67

Radnički (O)

23. kolo – 27/28.03.2010.

Vrbas Carnex

102 : 97

Mladost (Č)

Radnički (O)

76 : 70

Železničar (I)

Superfund BP

90 : 82

Partizan 2

Crnokosa

91 : 89

Jug

Beovuk 72

82 : 90

Jagodina

Vojvodina

82 : 85

Vizura Smederevo

FMP 2

96 : 84

Zdravlje

24. kolo – 03/04. 04.2010.

Mladost (Č)

68 : 79

FMP 2

Zdravlje

81 : 82

Vojvodina

Vizura Smederevo

95 : 86

Beovuk 72

Jagodina

75 : 79

Crnokosa

Jug

63 : 70

Superfund BP

Partizan 2

87 : 76

Radnički (O)

Železničar (I)

107 : 78

Vrbas Carnex

25. kolo – 10/11.04.2010.

Železničar (I)

77 : 76

Mladost (Č)

Vrbas Carnex

69 : 74

Partizan 2

Radnički (O)

85 : 81

Jug

Superfund BP

92 : 65

Jagodina

Crnokosa

81 : 73

Vizura Smederevo

Beovuk 72

20 : 0

Zdravlje

Vojvodina

87 : 75

FMP 2

26. kolo – 17/18.04.2010.

Mladost (Č)

76 : 81

Vojvodina

FMP 2

63 : 73

Beovuk 72

Zdravlje

76 : 79

Crnokosa

Vizura Smederevo

94 : 75

Superfund BP

Jagodina

89 : 69

Radnički (O)

Jug

78 : 67

Vrbas Carnex

Partizan 2

88 : 70

Železničar (I)